Saddle Log Award History         Print Page



 
   
     Award History
 
 
ACKROYD, CLARE - SPIRIT LAKE, IOWA
    2015 - 500 Hour Award
    2013 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
ADAMIETZ, CARMEN SCHIWEK - GERMANY
    2020 - 200 Hour Award
    2020 - 100 Hour Award
 
AHERN, CHERYL M. - LACEY, WASHINGTON
    2011 - 1000 Hour Award
    2009 - 500 Hour Award
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
ALSUP, GINGER - TERRAL, OKLAHOMA
    2010 - 500 Hour Award
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
AMPE, PETER - HAWICK, MINNESOTA
    2015 - 1000 Hour Award
    2015 - 1000 Hour Award
 
ANTLE, RONALD - LOUISVILLE, KENTUCKY
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
ANTLE, SHELLEY - LOUISVILLE, KENTUCKY
    2016 - 500 Hour Award
    2014 - 200 Hour Award
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
ARDMAN, DANIEL - MARBLEHEAD, MASSACHUSETTS
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
ARNETTE, CANDACE - DECATUR, TEXAS
    2016 - 200 Hour Award
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
ARNST, MELISSA - GILFORD, NEW HAMPSHIRE
    2009 - 1000 Hour Award
    2007 - 500 Hour Award
    2007 - 200 Hour Award
    2006 - 100 Hour Award
 
BARTHOLOMEW, RONALD - MARTVILLE, NEW YORK
    2007 - 500 Hour Award
    2005 - 200 Hour Award
    2005 - 100 Hour Award
 
BATSON, ALYSHA - GARDEN VALLEY, CALIFORNIA
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
BATSON, REBECCA - GARDEN VALLEY, CALIFORNIA
    2015 - 1000 Hour Award
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
BEDNARSKI, LILA FAYE - HINGHAM, MASSACHUSETTS
    2018 - 100 Hour Award
 
BERRY, SONJA - NORMAN, OKLAHOMA
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
BIAGI, CATHI - HOLLISTER, CALIFORNIA
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
BLAMIRE, PEGGIE S. - ALMOND, NEW YORK
    2009 - 500 Hour Award
 
BLISS, PATRICIA R. - SPANAWAY, WASHINGTON
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
BOBBITT, KAILYN M. - CALDWELL, IDAHO
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
BOBBITT, MICHELLE L. - BELLEVUE, IDAHO
    2013 - 1000 Hour Award
    2009 - 500 Hour Award
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
BOBBITT, VIVIAN - BELLEVUE, IDAHO
    2015 - 1000 Hour Award
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
BODTKE, LAURA - GLEN BURNIE, MARYLAND
    2013 - 1000 Hour Award
    2009 - 500 Hour Award
    2007 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
BRAMMER, PAULA - LENORE, IDAHO
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
BROWN, DEANNA K. - GLADEWATER, TEXAS
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
BROWN, HEATHER - SPRINGFIELD, TENNESSEE
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
BROWN, KENDALL - EASTON, PENNSYLVANIA
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
BROWN, SANDI - HARRISBURG, PENNSYLVANIA
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2007 - 200 Hour Award
    2006 - 100 Hour Award
 
BUMGARNER, KAREN - MURPHY, IDAHO
    2018 - 1000 Hour Award
    2016 - 500 Hour Award
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2014 - 100 Hour Award
 
BURRELL, SUSAN - PARKLAND, FLORIDA
    2003 - 100 Hour Award
 
BURRIS, DEBRA L. - ATKINS, ARKANSAS
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
BUSMIRE, SARAH - FRANKLINVILLE, NORTH CAROLINA
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
BUTLER, KATIE M. - EASTON, PENNSYLVANIA
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
CALKINS, CHRISTINA - ROSAMOND, CALIFORNIA
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
CANNAVO, NICOLE ROSE - HOUSTON, DELAWARE
    2016 - 200 Hour Award
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
CARTER, HATTIE - CHARLOTTESVILLE, VIRGINIA
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
CARTER, TRACEY A. 'CAT' - REISTERSTOWN, MARYLAND
    2014 - 500 Hour Award
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
CATT, ARLENE - CANADA
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
CHITTENDEN, JOHN E. - JACKSON, MICHIGAN
    2006 - 200 Hour Award
    2005 - 100 Hour Award
 
CHITTENDEN, JUNE M. - JACKSON, MICHIGAN
    2007 - 1000 Hour Award
    2004 - 1000 Hour Award
    2003 - 500 Hour Award
    2003 - 200 Hour Award
    2003 - 100 Hour Award
 
CHRISTIANSON, SHALYN - CANADA
    2016 - 500 Hour Award
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
CLARK, TARA C. - PINGREE, IDAHO
    2017 - 200 Hour Award
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
CLAYTON, CAROL - LIBERTY, KENTUCKY
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
CLOSI, PAMELA A. - SAUGERTIES, NEW YORK
    2003 - 500 Hour Award
    2003 - 200 Hour Award
    2002 - 100 Hour Award
 
COBB, JULIE C. - FENTON, MISSOURI
    2012 - 1000 Hour Award
    2006 - 1000 Hour Award
    2003 - 500 Hour Award
    2003 - 200 Hour Award
    2001 - 100 Hour Award
 
COEY, LESLIE D. - MONROE, WASHINGTON
    2012 - 1000 Hour Award
    2002 - 1000 Hour Award
    2002 - 1000 Hour Award
    2002 - 500 Hour Award
 
COHN, ADELE A. - ABERDEEN, MARYLAND
    2017 - 200 Hour Award
    2017 - 100 Hour Award
 
COLEMAN, BETSY A. - HARWICH, MASSACHUSETTS
    2008 - 1000 Hour Award
    2004 - 500 Hour Award
    2003 - 200 Hour Award
    2002 - 100 Hour Award
 
COMBS, NELL DARLINE - RIVERTON, WYOMING
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
CONANT, CYNTHIA F. - JACKSON, MICHIGAN
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
CONANT, JAMES W. - JACKSON, MICHIGAN
    2009 - 500 Hour Award
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
CONFALONE, GWENDOLYN - BRIDPORT, VERMONT
    2008 - 1000 Hour Award
    2005 - 500 Hour Award
    2003 - 200 Hour Award
    2003 - 100 Hour Award
 
COOK, BELINDA - PEKIN, ILLINOIS
    2017 - 200 Hour Award
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
COTE, MARILYN - CANADA
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
CRAIG, SARAH - NORTH BANGOR, NEW YORK
    2017 - 200 Hour Award
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
CRITTENDEN, MACKENZIE DANIELLE - SPOKANE, WASHINGTON
    2010 - 500 Hour Award
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
CRONE, RENATE - MEDINA, TENNESSEE
    2009 - 1000 Hour Award
    2008 - 500 Hour Award
    2007 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
CROSS, VICKI - FLORENCE, MONTANA
    2020 - 100 Hour Award
 
CUTLER-DRACE, DARLENE - GILROY, CALIFORNIA
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
DARLAND, JESSICA - CEDAR RAPIDS, IOWA
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
DE VRIES, BETHANY - FRUITPORT, MICHIGAN
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
 
DENNO, KAELA - BUDD LAKE, NEW JERSEY
    2018 - 1000 Hour Award
    2015 - 500 Hour Award
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
DICKMAN, DANIEL F. - MOUNTAIN GROVE, MISSOURI
    2009 - 500 Hour Award
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
DISSELKOEN, ELLIE - GREELEY, COLORADO
    2013 - 500 Hour Award
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
DLOUHY, CHRISTINE HERTHA - SWEDEN
    2010 - 200 Hour Award
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
DUDA, PATTI JO - MOUNT MORRIS, PENNSYLVANIA
    2016 - 500 Hour Award
    2014 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
DUGAS, JESSELYN - FAIRHAVEN, MASSACHUSETTS
    2010 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
EVENSON, VICKI - BRODHEAD, WISCONSIN
    2009 - 1000 Hour Award
    2008 - 500 Hour Award
 
FEEZOR, SUE - CALIFORNIA, MISSOURI
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
 
FERRI, CHRISTINE - LAKEVILLE, MASSACHUSETTS
    2006 - 200 Hour Award
    2005 - 100 Hour Award
 
FERRIS, VIVIAN - TIMBERVILLE, VIRGINIA
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
FIGUEROA, KAREN L. - WADDELL, ARIZONA
    2018 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
FREDRICK, ELIZABETH MARY - SUPERIOR, WISCONSIN
    2010 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
FULTON, EMILY - EATON, COLORADO
    2018 - 100 Hour Award
 
GALETAR, JULIE - WOODLAND HLS, CALIFORNIA
    2017 - 200 Hour Award
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
GARDNER, VANESSA - WINFIELD, KANSAS
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
GEDRAITIS, SARAH - GASPORT, NEW YORK
    2020 - 200 Hour Award
    2020 - 100 Hour Award
 
GEIGER, JEFF - VINTON, IOWA
    2016 - 500 Hour Award
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
GINN, KRISTIN - TOMBALL, TEXAS
    2012 - 500 Hour Award
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
GLOYNE, LE ANNA - LEWISTOWN, MONTANA
    2014 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
GOLDEN, BROOK - LONGMONT, COLORADO
    2007 - 200 Hour Award
    2005 - 100 Hour Award
 
GOOD, HEATHER - RYE, NEW HAMPSHIRE
    2011 - 1000 Hour Award
    2008 - 1000 Hour Award
 
GRAVES, MATTHEW G. - GRAND ISLAND, NEBRASKA
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
GRIEGO, LORI ELLEN - WHITTIER, CALIFORNIA
    2020 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
HAMELINK, KAYLA - MENA, ARKANSAS
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
HAMM, SAMANTHA A. - GRANITE FALLS, WASHINGTON
    2010 - 1000 Hour Award
    2010 - 500 Hour Award
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
HANSEN, JOSEF - GERMANY
    2017 - 1000 Hour Award
    2015 - 500 Hour Award
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
HARDING, CHRISTY - EDGEWOOD, NEW MEXICO
    2020 - 100 Hour Award
 
HARTMANN, RANDALL STEVEN - SAINT LOUIS, MISSOURI
    2020 - 100 Hour Award
 
HAWLEY JR., JAMES - WHEATLAND, WYOMING
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
HEFNER, LISA - QUEEN CREEK, ARIZONA
    2016 - 200 Hour Award
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
HEINDORF, NANCY - SYRACUSE, NEW YORK
    2013 - 1000 Hour Award
    2010 - 1000 Hour Award
 
HEITING-SOGGE, KARINA MARIE - MAPLE VALLEY, WASHINGTON
    2010 - 1000 Hour Award
    2005 - 500 Hour Award
    2003 - 200 Hour Award
    2003 - 100 Hour Award
 
HERRMANN, NICOLE - CLEVELAND, WISCONSIN
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
HESS, LUCIE - COLUMBIA, MISSOURI
    2013 - 500 Hour Award
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
HETTINGER, LAUREN - CANONSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA
    2018 - 200 Hour Award
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
HETTINGER, MEAGHAN - CANONSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
HICKS-LYNCH, ALYSON R. - HOOD RIVER, OREGON
    2010 - 500 Hour Award
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
HICKS, ASHLEY - AVA, MISSOURI
    2015 - 1000 Hour Award
    2013 - 500 Hour Award
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
HILL, VICTORIA - BRAZIL, INDIANA
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
HILTON, SUE ANN - TYLERTOWN, MISSISSIPPI
    2010 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
HINDMAN, KRYSTAL - HILLSBORO, TEXAS
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
HNATIW, KIM - CANADA
    2017 - 500 Hour Award
    2014 - 200 Hour Award
    2014 - 100 Hour Award
 
HODL, KATHRYN - ROCKFORD, WASHINGTON
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
HOOPER-STARK, JASON C. - TITUSVILLE, FLORIDA
    2012 - 1000 Hour Award
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
HUBERT, ANNA - DEARY, IDAHO
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
HUNT, SUZAN A. - MORRISTON, FLORIDA
    2018 - 100 Hour Award
 
HUPKE, NICOLE - PETALUMA, CALIFORNIA
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
JENKINS, ASHLEY N. - HARLEYSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH L. - ALEXANDRIA, VIRGINIA
    2012 - 500 Hour Award
    2010 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
JOHNSON, JESSICA L. - MOORE, TEXAS
    2021 - 100 Hour Award
 
JOHNSON, RUTH - DELRAY, WEST VIRGINIA
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
JOLLY, JANE - LOUISBURG, NORTH CAROLINA
    2006 - 1000 Hour Award
    2004 - 500 Hour Award
    2003 - 100 Hour Award
 
JONES, JESSE - PILOT POINT, TEXAS
    2009 - 1000 Hour Award
    2009 - 1000 Hour Award
    2008 - 1000 Hour Award
    2007 - 500 Hour Award
    2006 - 200 Hour Award
    2006 - 100 Hour Award
 
JUELKE, JAMES ALLAN - SAUK CENTRE, MINNESOTA
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
KADZBAN, VALERIE - KENT CITY, MICHIGAN
    2016 - 200 Hour Award
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
KEHOE, MAUREEN C. - OCALA, FLORIDA
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
KEMNER, REBECCA - HARRISON, IDAHO
    2008 - 1000 Hour Award
    2006 - 500 Hour Award
    2005 - 200 Hour Award
    2004 - 100 Hour Award
 
KING, TONI - SACRAMENTO, CALIFORNIA
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
KLEIN, HENRIKE - GERMANY
    2017 - 100 Hour Award
 
KNAPP, SARAH - ENUMCLAW, WASHINGTON
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
KNUTSON, LINDA D. - OLYMPIA, WASHINGTON
    2010 - 500 Hour Award
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
KOPECKY, KATHLEEN - GOLIAD, TEXAS
    2014 - 500 Hour Award
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
KORP, SUSAN - SAN JOSE, CALIFORNIA
    2014 - 500 Hour Award
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
KOVENER, MEREDITH - ZIONSVILLE, INDIANA
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
KRAFT, MARGARET A. - GOLDEN VALLEY, ARIZONA
    2018 - 1000 Hour Award
    2016 - 1000 Hour Award
    2016 - 500 Hour Award
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
KUO, STEPHANIE ROSE - ROY, WASHINGTON
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
KYKAL, MELANIE - TEHACHAPI, CALIFORNIA
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
LAPLANTE, LAURI - KIRKVILLE, NEW YORK
    2020 - 1000 Hour Award
    2016 - 500 Hour Award
    2013 - 200 Hour Award
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
LARSEN, PATRICIA A. - SCOTTSBLUFF, NEBRASKA
    2009 - 1000 Hour Award
 
LARSON, CASEY LYNN - ORONOCO, MINNESOTA
    2007 - 500 Hour Award
    2007 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
LARSON, LINDA - LA CENTER, WASHINGTON
    2020 - 200 Hour Award
    2018 - 100 Hour Award
 
LAY, ROBYN - WHITESBURG, TENNESSEE
    2020 - 500 Hour Award
    2017 - 200 Hour Award
    2017 - 100 Hour Award
 
LEE, STEVEN - LEBANON, TENNESSEE
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
LEWIS, BETHANY SHAW - MILTON FREEWATER, OREGON
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
LEWIS, KATHLEEN - HASLET, TEXAS
    2011 - 1000 Hour Award
    2009 - 500 Hour Award
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
LEWIS, RENEE - ALTOONA, FLORIDA
    2020 - 1000 Hour Award
    2018 - 1000 Hour Award
    2015 - 1000 Hour Award
    2012 - 1000 Hour Award
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
LIDSTROM, BETTINA - DENMARK
    2012 - 1000 Hour Award
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
LINDQUIST, ANNA - LEROY, MICHIGAN
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
LINGNER, JANET D. - CORNWALL, VERMONT
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
LOEDEMAN, CAROLYN S. - FRAZEYSBURG, OHIO
    2000 - 1000 Hour Award
    2000 - 1000 Hour Award
    2000 - 1000 Hour Award
    2000 - 1000 Hour Award
    2000 - 1000 Hour Award
    2000 - 1000 Hour Award
 
LOMNICKY, ELLEN SEDELL - UMATILLA, FLORIDA
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
LOWREY, KERRY - ANACOCO, LOUISIANA
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
MADAGAN, CAMRYN - STEPHENS CITY, VIRGINIA
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
MANIER, SALLY - FAYETTEVILLE, NORTH CAROLINA
    2015 - 1000 Hour Award
    2008 - 500 Hour Award
    2003 - 200 Hour Award
    2003 - 100 Hour Award
 
MARTIN, SHARON - PESHASTIN, WASHINGTON
    2009 - 500 Hour Award
 
MARTIN, SUZANNE E. - PARMA, MICHIGAN
    2018 - 1000 Hour Award
    2015 - 500 Hour Award
    2013 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
MC ALLISTER, CYNTHIA LEE - OLYMPIA, WASHINGTON
    2014 - 1000 Hour Award
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
MENDENHALL, JAMIE - NORCO, CALIFORNIA
    2013 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
METIVIER, TALEA - CHEWELAH, WASHINGTON
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
MILES, KATHI M. - LEETON, MISSOURI
    1980 - 100 Hour Award
 
MILLER, BEVERLY J. - HUTCHINSON, KANSAS
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
MILLER, ELIZABETH - GLENDORA, CALIFORNIA
    2014 - 200 Hour Award
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
MILLER, MAGGIE - RAPID CITY, SOUTH DAKOTA
    2017 - 200 Hour Award
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
MITCHELL-HOEGH, SHAWNA - REDMOND, OREGON
    2014 - 100 Hour Award
 
MOORE, LAUREN - WATERFORD, PENNSYLVANIA
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
MULLENS, DAMARA - BAKERSFIELD, CALIFORNIA
    2012 - 500 Hour Award
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
MUMFORD, PATRICIA M. - BAKERSFIELD, CALIFORNIA
    2006 - 500 Hour Award
    2003 - 200 Hour Award
    2003 - 100 Hour Award
 
MURRAY, KAYLA - URBANA, MISSOURI
    2007 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
MYERS, DARLENE L. - CHESTER, NEW HAMPSHIRE
    2013 - 200 Hour Award
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
NEFER, BARBARA - KISSIMMEE, FLORIDA
    2007 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
NELSON, MARGARET GRACE - GLENDORA, CALIFORNIA
    2020 - 500 Hour Award
    2020 - 200 Hour Award
    2020 - 100 Hour Award
 
NICHOLS, CAROL - LIBERTYVILLE, ILLINOIS
    2007 - 500 Hour Award
    2000 - 200 Hour Award
    1999 - 100 Hour Award
 
NICHOLSON, DONNA L. - KINGSBURY, TEXAS
    2012 - 500 Hour Award
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
NICHOLSON, LARRY C. - KINGSBURY, TEXAS
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
O'CONNER, THEA - BEAVER DAM, WISCONSIN
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
O'GORMAN, KELLY - GENOA, NEVADA
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
ORLANDO, MARILYN ANN - MORGAN HILL, CALIFORNIA
    2015 - 1000 Hour Award
    2015 - 500 Hour Award
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
ORLOVETZ, SEBETHA - WELCH, OKLAHOMA
    2009 - 500 Hour Award
    2007 - 200 Hour Award
    2006 - 100 Hour Award
 
PALUMBO, BILLIE - REYNOLDSVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA
    2006 - 500 Hour Award
    2004 - 200 Hour Award
    2003 - 100 Hour Award
 
PAPP, JOYCE - HAVANA, FLORIDA
    2019 - 100 Hour Award
 
PARES, CIARA - RED LODGE, MONTANA
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
PAUL, KATHLEEN - NEW MARKET, ALABAMA
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
PAULSON, NANCY M. - WEST END, NORTH CAROLINA
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
PERRETT, GILLIAN - GLENDORA, CALIFORNIA
    2020 - 200 Hour Award
    2020 - 100 Hour Award
 
PERRICCIO, BEVERLY - GREENLAND, NEW HAMPSHIRE
    2020 - 500 Hour Award
    2018 - 200 Hour Award
    2017 - 100 Hour Award
 
PETERSON, ANNA - SELINSGROVE, PENNSYLVANIA
    2017 - 100 Hour Award
 
PETERSON, CARA L. - VISALIA, CALIFORNIA
    2007 - 500 Hour Award
    2003 - 200 Hour Award
    2003 - 100 Hour Award
 
PETZING, BETTY L. - ALTAMONT, ILLINOIS
    2020 - 100 Hour Award
 
PHILLIPS, KAREN S. - WABASSO, FLORIDA
    2005 - 1000 Hour Award
    2004 - 500 Hour Award
    2004 - 200 Hour Award
    2003 - 100 Hour Award
 
PIERMAN, SKENNO - DICKSON, TENNESSEE
    2008 - 1000 Hour Award
    2007 - 1000 Hour Award
    2006 - 1000 Hour Award
    2006 - 1000 Hour Award
    2005 - 1000 Hour Award
    2004 - 500 Hour Award
    2003 - 200 Hour Award
    2002 - 100 Hour Award
 
POTTS, CHARLES - WALLA WALLA, WASHINGTON
    2014 - 100 Hour Award
 
POULIOT, MIREILLE - CANADA
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2014 - 100 Hour Award
 
PRATT, KIERSTEN - ARLINGTON, ILLINOIS
    2015 - 1000 Hour Award
    2015 - 500 Hour Award
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
RAWLINGS, CARIANNE - BIGLERVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA
    2020 - 200 Hour Award
    2020 - 100 Hour Award
 
RAWLINGS, ELISA ANN - BIGLERVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA
    2020 - 200 Hour Award
    2020 - 100 Hour Award
 
RAWLS, LEISHA - SHERIDAN, ARKANSAS
    2007 - 500 Hour Award
    2006 - 200 Hour Award
    2005 - 100 Hour Award
 
REESE, WILLIAM T. - FAYETTEVILLE, TENNESSEE
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2010 - 200 Hour Award
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
REEVES, BONNI - TERREBONNE, OREGON
    2008 - 1000 Hour Award
    2003 - 1000 Hour Award
    2003 - 1000 Hour Award
    2002 - 1000 Hour Award
    2002 - 1000 Hour Award
    2002 - 500 Hour Award
    2002 - 200 Hour Award
    2002 - 100 Hour Award
 
REITER, KRISTEN - OAK HARBOR, WASHINGTON
    2020 - 1000 Hour Award
    2015 - 1000 Hour Award
    2012 - 500 Hour Award
 
REMENARIC, RICK - WOOSTER, OHIO
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
RICE, LEILA S. - PELHAM, ALABAMA
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
RICHARDS, LORI - VALE, SOUTH DAKOTA
    2016 - 1000 Hour Award
    2013 - 500 Hour Award
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
RINARD, LAURA - COVINA, CALIFORNIA
    2016 - 200 Hour Award
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
ROBICHAUD, RENEE - VEGUITA, NEW MEXICO
    2012 - 500 Hour Award
    2010 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
ROBINSON, HOLLY - DANVILLE, ILLINOIS
    2016 - 500 Hour Award
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
ROHDE, AMANDA - SECOR, ILLINOIS
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
ROSATI, NICHOLE M. - GREENSBORO, NORTH CAROLINA
    2002 - 100 Hour Award
 
RUSSELL, MARILYN R. - LIVERMORE, CALIFORNIA
    2015 - 1000 Hour Award
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
RYUN, ABIGAIL - WOODWORTH, NORTH DAKOTA
    2020 - 500 Hour Award
    2017 - 200 Hour Award
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
RYUN, ADAM - WOODWORTH, NORTH DAKOTA
    2018 - 200 Hour Award
    2017 - 100 Hour Award
 
RYUN, KAITLYN - WOODWORTH, NORTH DAKOTA
    2018 - 200 Hour Award
    2017 - 100 Hour Award
 
SACKETT, PAMELA - PAISLEY, FLORIDA
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
SAHENE, DEBORAH L. - WEST SUNBURY, PENNSYLVANIA
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
SANDERS, LAUREN - LAKE HOPATCONG, NEW JERSEY
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
SAULSBERRY, JANICE L. - NEWALLA, OKLAHOMA
    2013 - 500 Hour Award
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
SCHERMERHORN, DIANE - LAKE PARK, MINNESOTA
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
SCHMIDT-THIEME, JOACHIM - GERMANY
    2014 - 500 Hour Award
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
SCHUBERT, LESLIE - NEW BRAUNFELS, TEXAS
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
SCHULTZ, DENNIS R. - ROY, WASHINGTON
    2013 - 200 Hour Award
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
SCOTT, JILL E. - ROGUE RIVER, OREGON
    2010 - 1000 Hour Award
 
SCOTT, MICHELLE - EATON, COLORADO
    2017 - 500 Hour Award
    2016 - 200 Hour Award
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
SEITZ, CARLA M. - RED LION, PENNSYLVANIA
    2015 - 500 Hour Award
    2010 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
SENTER, ANGELA JOANN - PALOUSE, WASHINGTON
    2020 - 500 Hour Award
    2017 - 200 Hour Award
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
SHELDON, JENNY - KINGMAN, ARIZONA
    2018 - 200 Hour Award
    2017 - 100 Hour Award
 
SHEPARD-JOHNSON, LORI JEAN - CAMARILLO, CALIFORNIA
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
SHIRLEY, SUE - FELICITY, OHIO
    2017 - 200 Hour Award
    2017 - 100 Hour Award
 
SLATTERY, BRIELLE - MAYS LANDING, NEW JERSEY
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
SLIFER, LORI A. - TEMPE, ARIZONA
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
SMITH, ALICIA M. - NAPLES, IDAHO
    2006 - 100 Hour Award
 
SMITH, HELEN ELIZABETH - ASHLAND, NEBRASKA
    2018 - 500 Hour Award
    2017 - 200 Hour Award
    2017 - 100 Hour Award
 
SMITH, JEAN - MANSFIELD, TEXAS
    2008 - 1000 Hour Award
    1990 - 1000 Hour Award
 
SNIPPERT, EMILY ELIZABETH - WATTSBURG, PENNSYLVANIA
    2018 - 500 Hour Award
    2016 - 200 Hour Award
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
SNYDER, CAROLYN M. - BRISTOL, PENNSYLVANIA
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
SNYDER, JANET - GEORGETOWN, ILLINOIS
    2015 - 1000 Hour Award
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
SPAIN, ELLEN J. - COLUMBUS, NEW JERSEY
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
SPIGEL, ISABELL - JACKSONVILLE, FLORIDA
    2015 - 500 Hour Award
    2014 - 200 Hour Award
    2014 - 100 Hour Award
 
SPIGEL, PAMELA M. - ALLENTOWN, PENNSYLVANIA
    2014 - 100 Hour Award
 
STACHOLY, LISA - DUNWOODY, GEORGIA
    2020 - 100 Hour Award
 
STARK, GEORGE - TITUSVILLE, FLORIDA
    2012 - 1000 Hour Award
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
STEEDSMAN, LORI JO - FARGO, NORTH DAKOTA
    2007 - 200 Hour Award
    2006 - 100 Hour Award
 
STETSON, SHELBY - WEST DES MOINES, IOWA
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
STOOP, KRIS - DEER PARK, WASHINGTON
    2014 - 100 Hour Award
 
STRACHAR, EMILY JO - HARRINGTON, DELAWARE
    2021 - 100 Hour Award
 
STRACHAR, STEPHANIE - HARRINGTON, DELAWARE
    2020 - 200 Hour Award
    2020 - 100 Hour Award
 
STRASSER, SHERYL L. - DAVIE, FLORIDA
    2011 - 1000 Hour Award
    2009 - 500 Hour Award
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
STRATTON, GUY - SEDRO WOOLLEY, WASHINGTON
    2020 - 500 Hour Award
    2018 - 200 Hour Award
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
STRATTON, PIKA - SEDRO WOOLLEY, WASHINGTON
    2016 - 500 Hour Award
    2005 - 200 Hour Award
    2004 - 100 Hour Award
 
STRAWMYRE, ELLEN M. - NEWBURG, PENNSYLVANIA
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
STRUCK, COLLEEN - WHITE CITY, OREGON
    2003 - 200 Hour Award
    2003 - 100 Hour Award
 
SUCHY, NICHOLAS - SPICER, MINNESOTA
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
TASE, LINDA D. - COLEBROOK, NEW HAMPSHIRE
    2017 - 1000 Hour Award
 
TAYLOR, HANNAH - HOT SPRINGS, ARKANSAS
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
THEOBALD, CRYSTAL - BELLE FOURCHE, SOUTH DAKOTA
    2020 - 500 Hour Award
    2014 - 200 Hour Award
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
THIELE, ELIZABETH - TAYLOR, TEXAS
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
THIEME, CLAUDIA - GERMANY
    2013 - 500 Hour Award
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
THORN, CONNIE J. - FINLEYVILLE, PENNSYLVANIA
    2010 - 1000 Hour Award
    2004 - 1000 Hour Award
 
TSIHLIS, KAILIE N. - BETHLEHEM, PENNSYLVANIA
    2009 - 100 Hour Award
 
TUCKER, LISA - DELAVAN, WISCONSIN
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2007 - 100 Hour Award
 
TUMBLESON JR., KENNETH - DENNARD, ARKANSAS
    2008 - 1000 Hour Award
    2007 - 500 Hour Award
    2006 - 200 Hour Award
    2006 - 100 Hour Award
 
TUTTLE, DARLENE K. - BELLINGHAM, WASHINGTON
    2016 - 500 Hour Award
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
ULRICH, DONNA M. - LOXAHATCHEE, FLORIDA
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
VERCNOCKE, KRISTIN - NORCO, CALIFORNIA
    2019 - 1000 Hour Award
    2017 - 500 Hour Award
    2016 - 200 Hour Award
    2015 - 100 Hour Award
 
VOCATURO, EMMA ELIZABETH - ANTHONY, FLORIDA
    2020 - 500 Hour Award
    2019 - 200 Hour Award
    2019 - 100 Hour Award
 
WALCOFF, RACHEL ROSE - STRONGSVILLE, OHIO
    2009 - 500 Hour Award
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
WALKER, KIMBERLY - GRAEAGLE, CALIFORNIA
    2018 - 100 Hour Award
 
WALTERS, DIXIE - CONRAD, IOWA
    2011 - 1000 Hour Award
    2008 - 1000 Hour Award
    2006 - 1000 Hour Award
    2004 - 1000 Hour Award
    2002 - 1000 Hour Award
    2000 - 1000 Hour Award
 
WALTNER, LORETTA - HURLEY, SOUTH DAKOTA
    2020 - 1000 Hour Award
    2016 - 500 Hour Award
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
WALTON, ANN - JAX, FLORIDA
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
WELDY, JODY M. - ELKHART, INDIANA
    2008 - 1000 Hour Award
    2005 - 500 Hour Award
    2004 - 200 Hour Award
    2003 - 100 Hour Award
 
WELKE, KRISTINE - LA GRANGE, NORTH CAROLINA
    2018 - 100 Hour Award
 
WENDEL, BETH - REDMOND, OREGON
    2016 - 1000 Hour Award
    2012 - 1000 Hour Award
    2011 - 500 Hour Award
    2009 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
WESLEY, KERI - DASSEL, MINNESOTA
    2020 - 200 Hour Award
    2019 - 100 Hour Award
 
WEST, JULIA - WEST CHAZY, NEW YORK
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
WICKLUND, BILL - RINGOLD, OKLAHOMA
    2003 - 1000 Hour Award
    2003 - 500 Hour Award
    2003 - 200 Hour Award
    2003 - 100 Hour Award
 
WILLIS, WYATT - CLINTON, ILLINOIS
    2019 - 500 Hour Award
    2014 - 200 Hour Award
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
WILSON, AUSTIN J. - LONG POND, PENNSYLVANIA
    2013 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
WILSON, LEE - FOUNTAIN, COLORADO
    2015 - 200 Hour Award
    2013 - 100 Hour Award
 
WILSON, REBECCA - CRESCENT CITY, CALIFORNIA
    2017 - 100 Hour Award
 
WILT, PAMELA - BREEZEWOOD, PENNSYLVANIA
    2013 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
WISEMAN, JANICE L. - GOLCONDA, ILLINOIS
    2004 - 200 Hour Award
    2004 - 100 Hour Award
 
WISEMAN, KENNETH S. - GOLCONDA, ILLINOIS
    2004 - 200 Hour Award
    2004 - 100 Hour Award
 
WOOD, LAUREN - ROCHESTER, MINNESOTA
    2010 - 1000 Hour Award
    2009 - 1000 Hour Award
    2008 - 500 Hour Award
    2008 - 200 Hour Award
    2008 - 100 Hour Award
 
WOODWARD, TIFFANY - WASHINGTON, NORTH CAROLINA
    2012 - 500 Hour Award
    2011 - 200 Hour Award
    2010 - 100 Hour Award
 
WORRELL, ERIN - CHAMPLAIN, NEW YORK
    2017 - 1000 Hour Award
    2016 - 500 Hour Award
    2014 - 200 Hour Award
    2014 - 100 Hour Award
 
YATES, BEVERLY - DESOTO, MISSOURI
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2011 - 100 Hour Award
 
ZABLE, BARAK - LITTLE ELM, TEXAS
    2018 - 1000 Hour Award
    2015 - 1000 Hour Award
    2013 - 500 Hour Award
    2012 - 200 Hour Award
    2012 - 100 Hour Award
 
ZABLE, MICHELLE - LITTLE ELM, TEXAS
    2018 - 500 Hour Award
    2016 - 200 Hour Award
    2016 - 100 Hour Award
 
ZOLNOWSKY, MARY MICHELE - OWATONNA, MINNESOTA
    2007 - 200 Hour Award
    2006 - 100 Hour Award