09/06/2024 - 09/08/2024
MPApHC FALL FINALE
Longmont,
Colorado
ENTRIES FOR LAST SHOW: Open - 0072 Non-Pro - 0046 Youth - 0021
Judges:
202409013-DEE DEE DOUGLAS, 202409014-MARK MCCARTHY
Contact:
BILOFF, RONDI 57901 E COUNTY ROAD 42 STRASBURG, CO 80136 rondijo@hotmail.com
RES: (719)338-5275
BUS: (719)338-5275
|
|
09/07/2024 - 09/08/2024
Autumn Classic
MOOSE JAW,
Saskatchewan Canada
ENTRIES FOR LAST SHOW: Open - 0099 Non-Pro - 0088 Youth - 0079
Judges:
202409018-JAMES RICHARD SIMPSON, 202409019-JAN LARSEN
Contact:
REEVES, BOBBI JO BOX 431 MOOSE JAW, SK CANADA, S6H41P CA 00000 saskappy@gmail.com
RES: (306)690-7704
|
|
09/07/2024 - 09/08/2024
CZECH APPALOOSA SHOW
ROUPOV,
Czech Republic
(Double Pointed Judge - HELGA HOMMEL)
ENTRIES FOR LAST SHOW: Open - 0040 Non-Pro - 0008 Youth - 0018
Judges:
202409012-HELGA HOMMEL
Contact:
RADKA STOVICKOVA belehradska 2056/3A Karlovy Vary 360 01 Karlovy Vary, aphccz@gmail.com
RES: 420-77-631-6753
|
|
09/07/2024 - 09/07/2024
LAKE CHAMPLAIN FALL COLORS SHO
MALONE,
New York
(Double Pointed Judge - DOUGLAS E. MILEHAM)
ENTRIES FOR LAST SHOW: Open - 0041 Non-Pro - 0032 Youth - 0033
Judges:
202409006-DOUGLAS E. MILEHAM
Contact:
Donna Sorrell 55 Elm St Champlain, NY 12919 sorrelld@aol.com
RES: (518)578-0515
|
|
09/07/2024 - 09/07/2024
9TH ANNUAL SPOTTED PRIDE
Aberdeen,
South Dakota
ENTRIES FOR LAST SHOW: Open - 0101 Non-Pro - 0021 Youth - 0065
Judges:
202409022-JEAN M. HOMMEL-KESSLER
Contact:
DUTENHOFFER, DENISE 3107 391st AVE SOUTH ABERDEEN, SD 57401 cdute@nrctv.com
RES: (605)622-7780
BUS: (605)380-0827
|
|
09/12/2024 - 09/15/2024
NEW MEXICO STATE FAIR
ALBUQUERQUE,
New Mexico
NEW SHOW
Judges:
202409004-DAREN WRIGHT, 202409005-CINDY CHILTON-MOORE
Contact:
MARIAH WILSON 6414 LAGUNITAS RD SW ALBUQUERQUE, NM 87105 MARIAH.WILSON88@YAHOO.COM
RES: (505)480-6000
|
|
09/14/2024 - 09/14/2024
TOUCH OF SPOTS
PEORIA,
Illinois
(Double Pointed Judge - RON RHOADES)
ENTRIES FOR LAST SHOW: Open - 0083 Non-Pro - 0144 Youth - 0044
Judges:
202409015-RON RHOADES
Contact:
NICKELSON, ROBBIN C. 6111 BYRON ST PLEASANT PLAINS, IL 62677 robbin.nickelson@gmail.com
|
|
09/14/2024 - 09/14/2024
WApHC FALL COLORS
REEDSBURG,
Wisconsin
NEW SHOW
Judges:
202409007-JILL PAXTON, 202409008-CAROLE E. DUNBAR, 202409009-EMILY SPRAY, 202409010-MEGAN MARY HUMPHREY
Contact:
BEIL, NICK 7540 PINE RD ARENA, WI 53503 NJBEIL45@GMAIL.COM
RES: (715)897-2219
|
|
09/21/2024 - 09/22/2024
DELAWARE FALL SPOTACULAR
Harrington,
Delaware
(Double Pointed Judge - TINA M. LANGNESS)
NEW SHOW
Judges:
202409001-TINA M. LANGNESS, 202409002-KIMBERLY A. ZIEGLER, 202409003-JILL PAXTON
Contact:
TAMMY SHORTS 249 TAPPAHANNA BRIDGE RD HARTLEY, DE 19953 DAHASHOW@GMAIL.COM
|
|
09/21/2024 - 09/22/2024
SUNSHINE N WINE ALL BREED 4
Clements,
California
ENTRIES FOR LAST SHOW: Open - 0012 Non-Pro - 0008 Youth - 0005
Judges:
202409011-DEE DEE DOUGLAS
Contact:
SHIFFERT, SHEILA PO BOX 606 CLEMENTS, CA 95227 sheila.shiffert@gmail.com
RES: (909)938-5098
|
|
09/25/2024 - 09/29/2024
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
LAMSPRINGE,
Germany
ENTRIES FOR LAST SHOW: Open - 0115 Non-Pro - 0092 Youth - 0032
Judges:
202409023-CINDY CHILTON-MOORE, 202409024-LORI GORDON, 202409025-FERRUCCIO BADI, 202409026-MAGDALENA SZARSZEWSKA
Contact:
ROELIE VAN DE KROL TARWEAKKER 41 41 HOLLAND, roeliemuller@hotmail.com
RES: 316-50-989-9630
|
|
09/26/2024 - 09/28/2024
406 RANCH HORSE CHALLENGE
VAUGHN,
Montana
NEW SHOW
Judges:
202409016-JAN LARSEN, 202409017-NANCIE K. WRIGHT
Contact:
DEVERNIERO, BONNIE LOUISE 2244 BENDER RD BILLINGS, MT 59101 bonnied.horseshowsec@gmail.com
RES: (406)694-5234
BUS: (406)694-5234
|
|
09/27/2024 - 09/29/2024
OREGON FALL CLASSIC
Eugene,
Oregon
ENTRIES FOR LAST SHOW: Open - 0003 Non-Pro - 0013 Youth - 0000
Judges:
202409020-ROBERT MENEELY, 202409021-MIKE SWAIN
Contact:
CROFT, KERI 12295 DIMMICK RD NE WOODBURN, OR 97071 dkcroft4@frontier.com
RES: (503)701-3305
|